Steve Haluska
in Central, UTSteve Haluska
in Central, UTSteve Haluska
in Central, UT4 records found
More Information on Steve Haluska
Find public records, court records, and more.
Steve Haluska Q&A
Frequently asked questions for Steve Haluska
-
What is Steve Haluska's phone number?
Steve's number is listed as (801) 688-6347.
-
Is there any information on Steve Haluska's current address?
Steve Haluska's current address is 292 N Pheasant Drive # D, Central, UT 84722. Previous cities include Brea.
-
What is Steve Haluska's email address?
Steve's email address is unknown.
-
In what year was Steve Haluska born?
Steve Haluska was born between 1923 and 1955, making Steve Haluska around 71 to 103 years old.
-
Does Steve Haluska have any relatives?
Steve Haluska is related to Lisa Ellis, Dorothy Haluska and Michael Halusky.
-
What is Steve Haluska's relationship status?
Our records show a 60% chance of Steve Haluska being married or in a relationship.
-
How much money does Steve Haluska make?
Our records show that Steve Haluska may make between $60K and $70K.
Addresses
Contact Information
This section contains possible phone numbers and email addresses belonging to Steve Haluska.