Michael Ridgard in The Colony, Texas

We found 1 person named Michael Ridgard in The Colony, Texas - TX. View current home address, phone numbers, email addresses, social media accounts, age, birthday, public records and background check information.

Age:
-

Michael Ridgard

in The Colony, TX
Phone Numbers: (972) 746-6475 , (972) 420-7606 , (972) 307-3161 , (214) 513-9924
Current Address: 918 Springwood Drive, Lewisville, TX 75067
Lived In: 1777 Timber Creek Road Apt 1912, Flower Mound, TX 75028; The Colony, TX 75056

1 record found

More Information on Michael Ridgard

Find public records, court records, and more.

Learn More

Michael Ridgard Q&A

Frequently asked questions for Michael Ridgard

Is there a phone number listed for Michael Ridgard?

Michael Ridgard's phone number is (972) 746-6475.

What is Michael Ridgard's current address?

Michael Ridgard's current address is 918 Springwood Drive, Lewisville, TX 75067. Previous cities include Flower Mound.

What is Michael Ridgard's email address?

You can email Michael Ridgard at ridgardm@gmail.com.

In what year was Michael Ridgard born, and how old are they?

Michael Ridgard's birth year is not known.

Does Michael Ridgard have any relatives?

Michael Ridgard is related to Georgia Ridgard, Graham Ridgard and Brittany Reid.

What is Michael Ridgard's relationship status?

Our records show a 54% chance of Michael Ridgard being married or in a relationship.

How much money does Michael Ridgard make?

Our records show that Michael Ridgard may make between $74K and $84K.

Contact Information

This section contains possible phone numbers and email addresses belonging to Michael Ridgard.

Phone Numbers

(972) 746-6475

Email Addresses

View All Contact Information

Business & Employment Records

Find out where Michael Ridgard is currently employed and if they own a business.

View All Business and Employment
Filter by City
Filter by State

Looking for someone else?

Search yourself, a friend, relative, neighbor, or a date.

Search Now