Feda Zayed
in Austin, NY1 record found
More Information on Feda Zayed
Find public records, court records, and more.
Feda Zayed Q&A
Frequently asked questions for Feda Zayed
-
What is Feda Zayed's phone number?
Feda's number appears as (254) 518-5188.
-
Is an address currently listed for Feda Zayed?
Feda's address is listed as 11001 Coral Gables Court, Austin, TX 78747. Previous cities include New York.
-
What is Feda Zayed's email address?
Feda's email address is unknown.
-
In what year was Feda Zayed born?
Feda Zayed was born in 1986, making Feda Zayed 40 years old.
-
Does Feda Zayed have any relatives?
Feda Zayed is related to Ahmad Zayed, Amneh Abdelrahman and Amani Zayed.
-
What is Feda Zayed's relationship status?
Our records show a 59% chance of Feda Zayed being married or in a relationship.
-
How much money does Feda Zayed make?
Our records show that Feda Zayed may make between $62K and $72K.
Addresses
Contact Information
This section contains possible phone numbers and email addresses belonging to Feda Zayed.