Edith Barnette
in Elizabeth City, NCEdith D Barnette
in Greensboro, NCEdith W Barnette
in Taylorsville, NCEdith Barnette
in Roanoke Rapids, NC5 records found
More Information on Edith Barnette
Find public records, court records, and more.
Edith Barnette Q&A
Frequently asked questions for Edith Barnette
-
Is there a phone number listed for Edith Barnette?
Edith's number appears as (781) 848-2038.
-
What is Edith Barnette's current address?
Edith Barnette's current address is 1005 Park Street, Elizabeth City, NC 27909. Previous cities include Weymouth.
-
What is Edith Barnette's email address?
We don't have any record of Edith's email address.
-
How old is Edith Barnette?
Edith Barnette is between 92 and 106 years old.
-
Does Edith Barnette have any relatives?
Edith Barnette is related to Louise Duckworth, Mark Barnet and Timothy Barnett.
-
What is Edith Barnette's relationship status?
Our records show a 57% chance of Edith Barnette being married or in a relationship.
-
How much money does Edith Barnette make?
Our records show that Edith Barnette may make between $58K and $68K.
Addresses
Contact Information
This section contains possible phone numbers and email addresses belonging to Edith Barnette.