Saba Jazrawi
in Macomb, MISaba Jazrawi
in Staten Island, NY3 records found
More Information on Saba Jazrawi
Find public records, court records, and more.
Saba Jazrawi Q&A
Frequently asked questions for Saba Jazrawi
- What is Saba Jazrawi's phone number?
Saba's number appears as (917) 559-3230.
- Is there any information on Saba Jazrawi's current address?
Saba's address is listed as 16482 Shaftesbury Lane, Macomb, MI 48044. Previous cities include Sterling Heights.
- How can I contact Saba Jazrawi via email?
You can email Saba Jazrawi at jolie432@aol.com and ramij@yahoo.com.
- How old is Saba Jazrawi?
Saba Jazrawi is between 51 and 89 years old.
- Does Saba Jazrawi have any relatives?
Saba Jazrawi is related to Intisar Alsaygh, Maurice Jazrawi and Anthon Tahn.
- What is Saba Jazrawi's relationship status?
Our records show a 47% chance of Saba Jazrawi being married or in a relationship.
- How much money does Saba Jazrawi make?
Our records show that Saba Jazrawi may make between $81K and $91K.
Addresses
Contact Information
This section contains possible phone numbers and email addresses belonging to Saba Jazrawi.