Javier Fleites
in Naples, FLJavier A Fleites
in Miami, FL9 records found
More Information on Javier Fleites
Find public records, court records, and more.
Javier Fleites Q&A
Frequently asked questions for Javier Fleites
-
Is there a phone number listed for Javier Fleites?
Javier Fleites's phone number is (239) 601-5980.
-
Is an address currently listed for Javier Fleites?
Javier's address is listed as 662 W 30th Street, Hialeah, FL 33012.
-
How can I contact Javier Fleites via email?
Javier Fleites's email is javier.fleites@aol.com.
-
How old is Javier Fleites?
Javier Fleites is between 42 and 67 years old.
-
Does Javier Fleites have any relatives?
Javier Fleites is related to Olga Fleites, Ignacio Fleites and Olga Fleites.
-
What is Javier Fleites's relationship status?
Our records show a 48% chance of Javier Fleites being married or in a relationship.
-
How much money does Javier Fleites make?
Our records show that Javier Fleites may make between $85K and $95K.
Addresses
Contact Information
This section contains possible phone numbers and email addresses belonging to Javier Fleites.
Business & Employment Records
Find out where Javier Fleites is currently employed and if they own a business.