Geoff Paris
in Fort Wayne, IN2 records found
More Information on Geoff Paris
Find public records, court records, and more.
Geoff Paris Q&A
Frequently asked questions for Geoff Paris
-
Is Geoff Paris reachable by phone?
Geoff's number is listed as (812) 331-7516.
-
What is Geoff Paris's current address?
Geoff's current address is listed as 8309 Killeen Run, Fort Wayne, IN 46835. Previous cities include Bloomington.
-
How can I contact Geoff Paris via email?
Geoff Paris's emails are geo0104@yahoo.com, geoff.paris@erols.com and geoff.paris@renewalbyandersen.com.
-
In what year was Geoff Paris born, and how old are they?
Geoff Paris was born between 1948 and 1982 and is around 44 to 77 years old.
-
Does Geoff Paris have any relatives?
Geoff Paris is related to Joellen Paris, Jody Paris and Roger Paris.
-
What is Geoff Paris's relationship status?
Our records show a 57% chance of Geoff Paris being married or in a relationship.
-
How much money does Geoff Paris make?
Our records show that Geoff Paris may make between $104K and $114K.
Addresses
Contact Information
This section contains possible phone numbers and email addresses belonging to Geoff Paris.
Phone Numbers
(812) 331-7516 (972) 304-8559Email Addresses
geoff.paris@renewalbyandersen.com geoff.paris@erols.com geo0104@yahoo.comBusiness & Employment Records
Find out where Geoff Paris is currently employed and if they own a business.