Brenda Galate
in Harbeson, DEBrenda J Galate
in Mokena, ILBrenda Galate
in Mokena, IL4 records found
More Information on Brenda Galate
Find public records, court records, and more.
Brenda Galate Q&A
Frequently asked questions for Brenda Galate
-
Is there a phone number listed for Brenda Galate?
Brenda Galate's phone number is (813) 979-9257.
-
Is there any information on Brenda Galate's current address?
Brenda's current address is listed as 27238 Buckskin Trail, Harbeson, DE 19951. Previous cities include Lutz.
-
What is Brenda Galate's email address?
You can email Brenda Galate at bmgalate@bellsouth.net, bmgalate1@aol.com and bgalate@yahoo.com.
-
In what year was Brenda Galate born?
Brenda Galate was born between 1946 and 1951, making Brenda Galate around 75 to 80 years old.
-
Does Brenda Galate have any relatives?
Brenda Galate is related to Danielle Galate.
-
What is Brenda Galate's relationship status?
Our records show a 54% chance of Brenda Galate being married or in a relationship.
-
How much money does Brenda Galate make?
Our records show that Brenda Galate may make between $45K and $55K.
Addresses
Contact Information
This section contains possible phone numbers and email addresses belonging to Brenda Galate.