Bob Genovesi in the US

We found 3 people named Bob Genovesi in Massachusetts, Florida, Connecticut and 1 other states. View current home address, phone numbers, email addresses, social media accounts, age, birthday, public records and background check information.

Current Address: 7308 Center Avenue, Huntington Beach, CA 92647
Age:
72

Bob Genovesi

in Rehoboth, MA
Aliases: Robert Genovesi , Robert M Genovesi
Phone Numbers: (508) 252-5636 , (617) 432-0482 , (617) 439-0489 , (774) 565-0782
Current Address: 103 Anawan Street, Rehoboth, MA 02769
Lived In: 176 Columbus Avenue Apartment 204, Pittsfield, MA 01201
Aliases: Robert A Genovesi , Robert Genovesi , Robt A Genovesi
Phone Numbers: (617) 492-2335 , (617) 548-3417 , (617) 548-3418 , (617) 876-0948 , (904) 382-6950
Current Address: 44 Townsend Street, Boston, MA 02119
Lived In: 1 Bathcrescent Lane, Bloomfield, CT 06002; South Windsor, CT 06074

3 records found

More Information on Bob Genovesi

Find public records, court records, and more.

Learn More

Bob Genovesi Q&A

Frequently asked questions for Bob Genovesi

Is Bob Genovesi reachable by phone?

Bob Genovesi's phone number is (508) 252-5636.

Is there any information on Bob Genovesi's current address?

Bob's address is listed as 7308 Center Avenue, Huntington Beach, CA 92647.

Is there an email address for Bob Genovesi?

You can email Bob Genovesi at genovesi.rm@pg.com, bobgenovesi@gci.net and rgenovesi@emsclad.com.

In what year was Bob Genovesi born, and how old are they?

Bob Genovesi was born between 1953 and 1954 and is around 71 to 72 years old.

Does Bob Genovesi have any relatives?

Bob Genovesi is related to Stacey Genovesi, Colleen Genovesi and Melissa Genovesi.

What is Bob Genovesi's relationship status?

Our records show a 52% chance of Bob Genovesi being married or in a relationship.

How much money does Bob Genovesi make?

Our records show that Bob Genovesi may make between $43K and $53K.

Contact Information

This section contains possible phone numbers and email addresses belonging to Bob Genovesi.

View All Contact Information

Looking for someone else?

Search yourself, a friend, relative, neighbor, or a date.

Search Now